Yerel Seçim 2014 Adayları

Tüm adaylarımızı .pdf olarak bilgisayarınıza indirmek için tıklayınız...

A

B

C

Ç

D

E

F

G

Ğ

H

I

İ

J

K

L

M

N

O

Ö

P

R

S

Ş

T

U

Ü

V

Y

Z


A

Ali Orkun Ercengiz (BURDUR)
Ahmet Ay (DİYARBAKIR)
Abdulkadir Demirci (ERZURUM)
Akif Ekici (GAZİANTEP )
Aran Kalafat (IĞDIR)
Aziz Kocaoğlu (İZMİR)
Ahmet Eroğlu (KIRIKKALE)
Ahmet Cemil Mataraci (MARDİN )
Abdulvehap Galip Çakmak (SİİRT)

B

Basri Karslıoğlu (DÜZCE)
Baki Ergül (SİNOP)
Bülent Yazgan (UŞAK)

C

Cem Köksal (GÜMÜŞHANE)

Ç

Çetin Kızılbulut (BATMAN)

D

Doğan Koşar (AKSARAY)
Deniz Akpınar (KIRŞEHİR)

E

Emin Özgün (ARTVİN)
Erdal Demir (KARABÜK)
Ecevit Keleş (SAKARYA )

F

Fahri Eker (NİĞDE)

G

Gülümser Heper (SİVAS)

Ğ


H

Hacı Mustafa Akkuş (BAYBURT )
Hamza Sorgucu (ELAZIĞ)
Hakan İnci (MALATYA)
Haydar Aktürk (OSMANİYE)
Hale Soran (ŞANLIURFA)
Hadiye Ardahanlı (TOKAT)
Hızır Bahtiyar Aytaç (TUNCELİ)

I


İ

İlyas Ayık (AMASYA)
İbrahim Işık (KONYA )

J


K

Kemal Uçar (BİTLİS )
Kenan Nuhut (ÇORUM)
Kazım Aslan (DENİZLİ)
Kerim Aksu (GİRESUN)
Kadir Albayrak (TEKİRDAĞ )

L

Lütfü Savaş (HATAY)

M

Mehmet Ali Ecer (AFYONKARAHİSAR )
Mehmet Yıldız (AĞRI )
Mansur Yavaş (ANKARA)
Mustafa Akaydın (ANTALYA)
Mete Özdemir (ARDAHAN)
Muhammet Rıza Yalçınkaya (BARTIN)
Mehtap Özcan Mısırlıoğlu (BOLU)
Metin Çanakcı (ERZİNCAN)
Mehmet Lütfü Çakmakçı (ISPARTA)
Mustafa Sarıgül (İSTANBUL)
Merih Ünver (KARAMAN)
Mehmet Yıldırım (KASTAMONU)
Mehmet Siyam Kesimoğlu (KIRKLARELİ )
Macit Özcan (MERSİN)
Mine Orhon (RİZE)
Muhammet Üstün (ŞIRNAK )
Mehmet Volkan Canalioğlu (TRABZON)
Mehmet Kurukcu (VAN )
Muharrem Akdemir (ZONGULDAK)

N

Necati Şahin (BURSA)
Nazım Ertuş (HAKKARİ)
Naif Alibeyoğlu (KARS)
Nuran Altunseven (KÜTAHYA )
Necip Bingöl (MUŞ)

O

Osman Çilsal (KAYSERİ)
Osman Gürün (MUĞLA)

Ö

Özlem Çerçioğlu (AYDIN)
Öcal Berk (KİLİS)
Özgür Özel (MANİSA)

P


R

Recep Gürkan (EDİRNE )

S

Sami Sözat (BALIKESİR)
Sungur Turan (BİLECİK)
Serkan Sağlamer (NEVŞEHİR)
Seyit Torun (ORDU)
Selahattin Koştan (YOZGAT)

Ş


T

Taner Karagöz (ÇANKIRI)
Tahsin Tarhan (KOCAELİ)
Tarık Cengiz (SAMSUN)

U


Ü

Ülgür Gökhan (ÇANAKKALE )
Ünal Ateş (KAHRAMANMARAŞ)

V

Vefa Salman (YALOVA)

Y

Yıldıray Arıkan (ADANA)
Yılmaz Büyükerşen (ESKİŞEHİR)

Z

Zeynal Bakır (ADIYAMAN)
Zeynel Abidin Bakır (BİNGÖL )